Feminine Care
Ad
Nana Night Maxi Sanitary Pads with Wings Extra Long and Thick 22 Pads
AED18.29
22 Pads4.3
(20)
Save with SHARE
Always Pads Ultra Thin All In One Night XL With Wings 12 Sanitary Pads
AED20.79
12 Pads5.0
(16)
ADD 3 - 30% OFF 3rd
Ends in 5 days
Carrefour Daily Pantyliners Soft Normal 60 LinersAED6.99
60 Liners17.49
4.9
(75)
Kotex Natural Panty Liners 100% Cotton Normal Size 30 Daily Panty Liners
AED18.99
30 Pads4.1
(17)
AED32.29
24 Pads4.7
(18)
Always Cool & Dry No Heat Feel Maxi Thick Large Sanitary Pads with Wings 50 Pads
AED32.29
50 Pads4.8
(50)
Only 3 left
Always XXL Night Pads, for Super Heavy Nights, Maxi Thick, 20 Pads
AED58.14
20 Pads4.8
(23)
Only 1 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
64% OFF
Ends in 3 days
Carefree Plus Large Unscented, 48 Pantyliners White, Pack of 2AED21.49
96 Liners59.99
4.9
(34)
Always Cotton Soft Ultra Thin Normal Sanitary Pads With Wings White 20 Pads
AED17.49
20 Pads4.4
(24)
Kotex Maxi Protect Thick Pads Normal Size Sanitary Pads with Wings 30 Sanitary Pads
AED24.99
30 Pads4.8
(6)
Save with SHARE
Carrefour Women's Pantyliners, 60 Liners, Pack of 2
AED2.89
120 Liners4.4
(24)
Kotex Natural Maxi Protect Thick Pads 100% Cotton Pad Super Size with Wings 44 Sanitary Pads
AED37.49
44 Pads4.8
(12)
51% OFF
Ends in 5 days
Carrefour Soft Pure Sanitary Pads, 100% Organic Cotton Topsheet, Night+, 10 PadsAED5.99
10 Pads12.29
47% OFF
Ends in 3 days
Carefree Cotton Fresh Scent Pantyliners White 56 Liners, Pack of 2AED32.05
112 Liners59.99
Save with SHARE
Always XL Night Pads, for Heavy Nights, Maxi Thick, 24 Pads
AED22.49
24 Pads4.8
(21)
51% OFF
Ends in 5 days
Carrefour Soft Pure Cotton Night Pads, Normal, 14 PadsAED5.99
14 Pads12.29
Sofy Anti-Bacterial Original Slim Sanitary Pads With Wings Large White 52 Pads
AED23.99
52 Pads5.0
(36)
Save with SHARE
Always Ultra Night Star Plus Sanitary Pads, 8 Pads, Pack of 2
AED16.99
16 PadsCode BUNDLE for 10% off
AED32.49
22 Pads5.0
(18)
33% OFF
Ends in 5 days
Carrefour Teen Sanitary Pads Cotton Sensation Ultra Thin 14 PadsAED4.79
14 Pads7.19
4.6
(7)
Only 3 left
AED33.29
48 Liners4.9
(12)
Nua Disposable Period Pantie for Women, Ultra-Absorbent & Zero Irritation Period Underwear – XL-XXL (Pack of 5)
AED30.00
Only 1 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
Save with SHARE
Always Cotton Thick Sanitary Pads, 10 Pads, Pack of 2
AED15.29
20 PadsCode BUNDLE for 10% off
4.5
(11)
Save with SHARE
Always Daily Liners Extra Protect Large, 68 Liners
AED36.99
68 Liners4.9
(8)
Only 3 left
43% OFF
Ends in 3 days
Always Aloe Cool Maxi Thick Light Day Sanitary Pads, 30 Pads Pack of 3AED27.99
90 Pads48.99
4.7
(13)
Sofy Slim Olive Oil Moisturizer 56 Sanitary Pads Large White
AED25.99
56 Pads5.0
(23)
Only 2 left
15% OFF
Ends in 5 days
Carrefour Soft Pure Cotton Tampons and Applicator, Normal, 16 TamponsAED15.99
16 Tampons18.79
Kotex Antibacterial Panty Liners 99% Protection from Bacteria Growth Long Size 44 Daily Panty Liners
AED26.99
44 Liners4.9
(8)
Tampax Cardboard Applicator Super Absorbency Tampons White 12 Tampons
AED13.29
12 Tampons43% OFF
Ends in 3 days
Always Skin Love Maxi Thick Sanitary Pads, Large, 30 Pads Pack of 3AED27.99
90 Pads48.99
4.8
(25)
Only 1 left
Carefree Organic Cotton Normal Unscented natual 30 Pantyliners White
AED26.79
30 LinersOnly 4 left
Sofy Antibac Original Gentle to Skin Maxi Thick Large Sanitary Pads, 28 Pads
AED12.99
28 Pads5.0
(21)
Kotex Ultra Thin Pads Normal Size Sanitary Pads with Wings 40 Sanitary Pads
AED23.79
20 Pads5.0
(5)
Save with SHARE
Kotex Natural Ultra Thin Night Sanitary Pads 16 Pads, Pack of 2
AED38.99
32 PadsCode BUNDLE for 10% off
Only 4 left
Stayfree Secure XL Cottony Comfort Sanitary Napkins with Wings, 18 Pads
AED10.79
18 PadsOnly 3 left
Save with SHARE
Always Radiant Extra Sanitary Pads, 13 Pads, Pack of 2
AED50.79
26 PadsCode BUNDLE for 10% off
Carefree Cotton Feel Fresh Scented Panty Liners breathable White 20 Liners
AED16.99
20 LinersOnly 3 left
Save with SHARE
Lil-Lets Maxi Thick Night Pads with Wings, 10 Pads, Pack of 2
AED16.29
20 PadsCode BUNDLE for 10% off
Save with SHARE
Always Pantyliners Multiform Normal Fresh Scent 60 Daily Liners
AED32.29
60 Liners43% OFF
Ends in 3 days
Always Aloe Cool Maxi Thick Heavy Flow Sanitary Pads, Extra Large, 24 Pads Pack of 3AED27.99
72 Pads48.99
4.9
(9)
Save with SHARE
Always Daily Liners Fresh Scent Comfort Protect Normal Pantyliners 80 Liners
AED39.99
80 Liners18% OFF
Ends in 3 days
Freshdays Long White Musk Scented Pantyliners 72 Pads Pack of 2AED39.49
144 Pads47.99
Always Daily Liners Comfort Protect Individually Wrapped, 40 Liners
AED47.43
40 LinersOnly 1 left
Always All In One Ultra Thin Large Sanitary Pads With Wings White 14 Pads
AED44.45
14 PadsExtra 15% off | Code SAVE15
Only 4 left