Dog Food
Wellness Core Turkey with Chicken Recipe for Puppy Brown 10KG
AED412.15
Only 4 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
Wellness Core Savoury Medleys Flavoured with Roasted Chicken, Duck, Peas & Carrots for Small Breed Adult Dogs 85g
AED12.35
Fulfilled by Carrefour
Flamingo Duetto Twisted Sticks Chicken & Cheese Adult Dog Treats 13cm 8pcs 85g
AED24.13
Only 2 left
Probiotic Live Adult Mini Breeds with Turkey Dry Dog Food - 8KG
AED283.50
Only 3 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
1% OFF
Orijen Original adult Dry Dog Food-11.4kg
AED583.25
589.25
20% off | Code PET75
Only 2 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
Orijen Small Breed Dry Dog Food - 4.5KG
AED333.25
20% off | Code PET75
Only 3 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
1% OFF
Orijen Six fish Dog Dry Food-6kg
AED409.75
415.25
20% off | Code PET75
Only 4 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
1% OFF
Orijen Six Fish Adult Dry Dog Food - 11.4KG
AED641.75
645.90
20% off | Code PET75
Only 1 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
5% OFF
Hills Science Plan Medium Adult with Chicken Dry Dog Food - 14kg
AED456.81
480.85
20% off | Code PET75
Only 1 left
8% OFF
Hills Science Plan Medium Mature Adult 7+ Dog Food Dry With chicken - 2.5Kg
AED146.51
159.25
20% off | Code PET75
Only 1 left
Hills Science Plan Sensitive Stomach & Skin Medium Adult Dog Food With Chicken - 14kg
AED563.00
Only 1 left
Taste of the Wild Prey Angus Beef Formula for Dog with Limited Ingredients 11.4kg (DOG)
AED454.33
Only 1 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
7% OFF
Hills Science Plan Large Breed Adult Dogs Food Dry With Chicken-2.5Kg
AED132.00
142.00
20% off | Code PET75
Only 3 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
Hills Science Plan Senior Vitality Small & Mini Mature Adult Dry Dog Food With Chicken & Rice - 1.5Kg
AED133.50
Only 3 left
9% OFF
Hills Science Plan Adult Small & Mini Dry Dogs Food With Chicken - 3Kg
AED182.00
199.23
20% off | Code PET75
Only 1 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
8% OFF
Hillls Science Plan Small And Mini Puppy with Lamb And Rice-1.5 kg
AED109.00
119.00
20% off | Code PET75
Only 1 left
Fulfilled by Carrefour
10% OFF
Dentalight Yumm Stix For Dogs-Wet And Soft - Yogurts With Grape And Peach - 70g
AED15.60
17.33
Wet Food Salmon Fruit & Veg Tray – Complete & Balanced Dog Nutrition
AED24.50
20% off | Code PET75
Only 3 left
Taste of the Wild Prey Trout Formula for Dog with Limited Ingredients 11.4kg (DOG)
AED394.70
Only 2 left
Wetlands Canine Recipe 2kg – Grain-Free, High-Protein Dog Food for All Breeds
AED135.00
Only 2 left
Taste of the Wild Prey Turkey Formula for Dog with Limited Ingredients 3.6kg (DOG)
AED189.71
Only 2 left