• Fast & Free DeliveryFast & Free Delivery
  • Shop from over 1 million productsShop from over 1 million products
  • Free ReturnsFree Returns
800-73232
  • Deals
  • Bulk Savings
  • Explore
Change
Home
Adaptor
Add to wishlistShare
DOT Fiber Optic Adapter FC to FC Multimode Single mode Simplex
DOT Fiber Optic Adapter FC to FC Multimode Single mode Simplex
DOT Fiber Optic Adapter FC to FC Multimode Single mode Simplex
More from Generic

DOT Fiber Optic Adapter FC to FC Multimode Single mode Simplex

AED 46.00(Inc. VAT)

Only 5 left!
Get it by Mon, Jan 30th - Wed, Feb 1st
Delivery fee : AED 10.00
Sold by Divine Plus Trading LLC& Delivered by Carrefour
highlights
FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Can be used with singlemode or multimode cable Connect two Simplex FC/FC patch cords together Simplex SIngle Fiber connection Ceramic metal finish
1
Add to wishlistShare